Games

MASTENBROEKTOERNOOI
NLA
31.03.2023 17:00
Enschede, NL
6 - 6
watch stats
MASTENBROEKTOERNOOI
NLA
31.03.2023 17:00
BAR
6 - 6
TTT
Enschede, NL
watch stats
U15
01.04.2023 10:00
Hünenberg, Rony
PPD
stats
U15
01.04.2023 10:00
KOB
PPD
UNI/EAG
Hünenberg, Rony
stats
U15
01.04.2023 12:30
Hünenberg, Rony
PPD
stats
U15
01.04.2023 12:30
LIO/BTE
PPD
KOB
Hünenberg, Rony
stats
MASTENBROEKTOERNOOI
NLA
02.04.2023 09:00
Enschede, NL
4 - 0
watch stats
MASTENBROEKTOERNOOI
NLA
02.04.2023 09:00
BEA
4 - 0
BAR
Enschede, NL
watch stats
MASTENBROEKTOERNOOI
NLA
02.04.2023 11:00
Enschede, NL
3 - 1
watch stats
MASTENBROEKTOERNOOI
NLA
02.04.2023 11:00
CRT
3 - 1
BAR
Enschede, NL
watch stats
Academy
15.04.2023 11:00
Embrach, Hard
2-3
stats
Academy
15.04.2023 11:00
BAR3
2-3
BTE
Embrach, Hard
stats
Softball
15.04.2023 11:00
Rümlang, Rümelbach
5-14
stats
Softball
15.04.2023 11:00
CAR
5-14
BAR
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
Softball
15.04.2023 13:30
Rümlang, Rümelbach
10-17
stats
Softball
15.04.2023 13:30
CAR
10-17
BAR
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
Academy
15.04.2023 14:00
Embrach, Hard
5-10
stats
Academy
15.04.2023 14:00
BAR3
5-10
BTE
Embrach, Hard
stats
U12
16.04.2023 11:00
Embrach, Hard
PPD
stats
U12
16.04.2023 11:00
KOB
PPD
BTE/LIO
Embrach, Hard
stats
U12
16.04.2023 13:30
Embrach, Hard
PPD
stats
U12
16.04.2023 13:30
BTE/LIO
PPD
KOB
Embrach, Hard
stats
NLA
22.04.2023 11:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
7-6
stats
NLA
22.04.2023 11:00
FLY
7-6
BAR
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
U15
22.04.2023 11:00
Rümlang, Rümelbach
15-3
stats
U15
22.04.2023 11:00
CHA
15-3
KOB
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
U15
22.04.2023 13:30
Rümlang, Rümelbach
5-14
stats
U15
22.04.2023 13:30
KOB
5-14
CHA
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
NLA
22.04.2023 14:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
8-3
stats
NLA
22.04.2023 14:00
FLY
8-3
BAR
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
1LIGA
30.04.2023 10:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
5-4
stats
1LIGA
30.04.2023 10:00
BAR4
5-4
CHA3
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
NLA
30.04.2023 11:00
Therwil, Känelmatt 1
6-12
stats
NLA
30.04.2023 11:00
BAR
6-12
FLY
Therwil, Känelmatt 1
stats
NLB
30.04.2023 11:00
Wil, Lindenhof
9-11
stats
NLB
30.04.2023 11:00
BAR2
9-11
DEV2
Wil, Lindenhof
stats
NLA
30.04.2023 14:00
Therwil, Känelmatt 1
1-2
stats
NLA
30.04.2023 14:00
BAR
1-2
FLY
Therwil, Känelmatt 1
stats
NLB
30.04.2023 14:00
Wil, Lindenhof
19-18
stats
NLB
30.04.2023 14:00
BAR2
19-18
DEV2
Wil, Lindenhof
stats
1LIGA
30.04.2023 15:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
8-11
stats
1LIGA
30.04.2023 15:00
DEV3/LIO2/WIT3
8-11
BAR4
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
NLB
06.05.2023 18:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
18-27
stats
NLB
06.05.2023 18:00
LIO
18-27
BAR2
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
NLB
13.05.2023 11:00
Therwil, Känelmatt 1
11-12
stats
NLB
13.05.2023 11:00
BAR2
11-12
FLY2
Therwil, Känelmatt 1
stats
Softball
13.05.2023 11:00
Rümlang, Rümelbach
1-16
stats
Softball
13.05.2023 11:00
EAG
1-16
BAR
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
Softball
13.05.2023 13:30
Rümlang, Rümelbach
3-11
stats
Softball
13.05.2023 13:30
EAG
3-11
BAR
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
NLB
13.05.2023 14:00
Therwil, Känelmatt 1
3-4
stats
NLB
13.05.2023 14:00
BAR2
3-4
FLY2
Therwil, Känelmatt 1
stats
NLA
14.05.2023 11:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
2-12
stats
NLA
14.05.2023 11:00
DEV
2-12
BAR
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
U12
14.05.2023 12:30
Wittenbach, Sonnenrain
PPD
stats
U12
14.05.2023 12:30
KOB
PPD
WIT
Wittenbach, Sonnenrain
stats
NLA
14.05.2023 14:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
2-7
stats
NLA
14.05.2023 14:00
DEV
2-7
BAR
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
U12
14.05.2023 15:00
Wittenbach, Sonnenrain
PPD
stats
U12
14.05.2023 15:00
WIT
PPD
KOB
Wittenbach, Sonnenrain
stats
NLA
19.05.2023 18:30
Zürich, Heerenschürli
11-3
stats
NLA
19.05.2023 18:30
BAR
11-3
CHA
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
1LIGA
20.05.2023 10:00
Embrach, Hard
10-6
stats
1LIGA
20.05.2023 10:00
BTE2
10-6
BAR4
Embrach, Hard
stats
NLB
20.05.2023 11:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
6-7
stats
NLB
20.05.2023 11:00
FLY2
6-7
BAR2
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
1LIGA
20.05.2023 12:30
Embrach, Hard
3-6
stats
1LIGA
20.05.2023 12:30
BAR4
3-6
EIG
Embrach, Hard
stats
NLB
20.05.2023 14:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
2-5
stats
NLB
20.05.2023 14:00
FLY2
2-5
BAR2
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
NLA
20.05.2023 18:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
10-4
stats
NLA
20.05.2023 18:00
BAR
10-4
CHA
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Academy
31.05.2023 19:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
5-15
stats
Academy
31.05.2023 19:00
BAR3
5-15
CHA2
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
NLB
03.06.2023 11:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
27-11
stats
NLB
03.06.2023 11:00
BAR2
27-11
LIO
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Softball
03.06.2023 11:00
Rümlang, Rümelbach
17-18
stats
Softball
03.06.2023 11:00
CHA
17-18
BAR
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
U15
03.06.2023 12:30
Hünenberg, Rony
11-7
stats
U15
03.06.2023 12:30
KOB
11-7
CHA
Hünenberg, Rony
stats
Softball
03.06.2023 13:30
Rümlang, Rümelbach
6-16
stats
Softball
03.06.2023 13:30
CHA
6-16
BAR
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
NLB
03.06.2023 14:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
1-11
stats
NLB
03.06.2023 14:00
BAR2
1-11
LIO
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
U15
03.06.2023 15:00
Hünenberg, Rony
6-8
stats
U15
03.06.2023 15:00
UNI/EAG
6-8
KOB
Hünenberg, Rony
stats
Academy
03.06.2023 18:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
14-13
stats
Academy
03.06.2023 18:00
BAR3
14-13
CHA2
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
U12
04.06.2023 11:00
Rümlang, Rümelbach
6-4
stats
U12
04.06.2023 11:00
DEV
6-4
KOB
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
Softball
04.06.2023 11:00
Sissach, Tannenbrunn
16-3
stats
Softball
04.06.2023 11:00
BAR
16-3
FRO
Sissach, Tannenbrunn
stats
U12
04.06.2023 13:30
Rümlang, Rümelbach
9-3
stats
U12
04.06.2023 13:30
KOB
9-3
DEV
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
Softball
04.06.2023 13:30
Sissach, Tannenbrunn
19-11
stats
Softball
04.06.2023 13:30
BAR
19-11
FRO
Sissach, Tannenbrunn
stats
U15
10.06.2023 10:00
Wil, Lindenhof
18-12
stats
U15
10.06.2023 10:00
KOB
18-12
DEV/WIT
Wil, Lindenhof
stats
NLA
10.06.2023 11:00
Bern, Allmend
17-2
stats
NLA
10.06.2023 11:00
BAR
17-2
CAR
Bern, Allmend
stats
NLB
10.06.2023 11:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
13-14
stats
NLB
10.06.2023 11:00
DEV2
13-14
BAR2
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
U15
10.06.2023 12:30
Wil, Lindenhof
12-14
stats
U15
10.06.2023 12:30
DEV/WIT
12-14
KOB
Wil, Lindenhof
stats
NLA
10.06.2023 14:00
Bern, Allmend
12-1
stats
NLA
10.06.2023 14:00
BAR
12-1
CAR
Bern, Allmend
stats
NLB
10.06.2023 14:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
6-8
stats
NLB
10.06.2023 14:00
DEV2
6-8
BAR2
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Postseason
U12
11.06.2023 10:00
Zürich, Klopstockwiese
11-4
stats
Postseason
U12
11.06.2023 10:00
KOB
11-4
CHA
Zürich, Klopstockwiese
stats
Academy
11.06.2023 11:00
Chavannes-près-Renens, Chavannes
13-11
stats
Academy
11.06.2023 11:00
BAR3
13-11
IND
Chavannes-près-Renens, Chavannes
stats
Softball
11.06.2023 11:00
Wittenbach, Sonnenrain
2-13
stats
Softball
11.06.2023 11:00
BAR
2-13
WIT
Wittenbach, Sonnenrain
stats
Postseason
U12
11.06.2023 12:30
Zürich, Klopstockwiese
4-8
stats
Postseason
U12
11.06.2023 12:30
FRO/RAV
4-8
KOB
Zürich, Klopstockwiese
stats
Softball
11.06.2023 13:30
Wittenbach, Sonnenrain
10-11
stats
Softball
11.06.2023 13:30
BAR
10-11
WIT
Wittenbach, Sonnenrain
stats
Academy
11.06.2023 14:00
Chavannes-près-Renens, Chavannes
7-18
stats
Academy
11.06.2023 14:00
BAR3
7-18
IND
Chavannes-près-Renens, Chavannes
stats
NLA
16.06.2023 18:30
Zürich, Heerenschürli
12-3
stats
NLA
16.06.2023 18:30
CHA
12-3
BAR
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
U15
17.06.2023 11:00
Rümlang, Rümelbach
0-5
stats
U15
17.06.2023 11:00
DEV/WIT
0-5
KOB
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
U15
17.06.2023 13:30
Rümlang, Rümelbach
5-0
stats
U15
17.06.2023 13:30
KOB
5-0
DEV/WIT
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
Academy
18.06.2023 11:00
Luzern, Hinterruopigen
3-9
stats
Academy
18.06.2023 11:00
BAR3
3-9
EAG
Luzern, Hinterruopigen
stats
NLB
18.06.2023 11:00
Sissach, Tannenbrunn
17-9
stats
NLB
18.06.2023 11:00
BAR2
17-9
FRO
Sissach, Tannenbrunn
stats
Softball
18.06.2023 11:00
Bern, Allmend
13-2
stats
Softball
18.06.2023 11:00
BAR
13-2
CAR
Bern, Allmend
stats
Postseason
U12
18.06.2023 12:00
Wil, Lindenhof
1-10
stats
Postseason
U12
18.06.2023 12:00
KOB
1-10
GVA2
Wil, Lindenhof
stats
1LIGA
18.06.2023 12:30
Zürich, Heerenschürli
4-8
stats
1LIGA
18.06.2023 12:30
BTE2
4-8
BAR4
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Softball
18.06.2023 13:30
Bern, Allmend
15-4
stats
Softball
18.06.2023 13:30
BAR
15-4
CAR
Bern, Allmend
stats
Academy
18.06.2023 14:00
Luzern, Hinterruopigen
23-2
stats
Academy
18.06.2023 14:00
BAR3
23-2
EAG
Luzern, Hinterruopigen
stats
NLB
18.06.2023 14:00
Sissach, Tannenbrunn
24-3
stats
NLB
18.06.2023 14:00
BAR2
24-3
FRO
Sissach, Tannenbrunn
stats
1LIGA
18.06.2023 15:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
6-10
stats
1LIGA
18.06.2023 15:00
BAR4
6-10
DEV3/LIO2/WIT3
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Postseason
U12
18.06.2023 16:00
Wil, Lindenhof
3-11
stats
Postseason
U12
18.06.2023 16:00
KOB
3-11
FLY
Wil, Lindenhof
stats
Academy
24.06.2023 11:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
9-19
stats
Academy
24.06.2023 11:00
EAG
9-19
BAR3
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
U15
24.06.2023 11:00
Embrach, Hard
19-5
stats
U15
24.06.2023 11:00
KOB
19-5
LIO/BTE
Embrach, Hard
stats
U15
24.06.2023 13:30
Embrach, Hard
6-17
stats
U15
24.06.2023 13:30
LIO/BTE
6-17
KOB
Embrach, Hard
stats
Academy
24.06.2023 14:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
9-3
stats
Academy
24.06.2023 14:00
EAG
9-3
BAR3
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
1LIGA
25.06.2023 10:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
11-9
stats
1LIGA
25.06.2023 10:00
BAR4
11-9
CHA3
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
1LIGA
25.06.2023 15:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
13-9
stats
1LIGA
25.06.2023 15:00
EIG
13-9
BAR4
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Softball
27.06.2023 19:00
Zürich, Klopstockwiese
16-23
stats
Softball
27.06.2023 19:00
BAR
16-23
CHA
Zürich, Klopstockwiese
stats
Academy
28.06.2023 19:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
2-8
stats
Academy
28.06.2023 19:00
CHA2
2-8
BAR3
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
NLA
01.07.2023 11:00
Wil, Lindenhof
8-1
stats
NLA
01.07.2023 11:00
BAR
8-1
DEV
Wil, Lindenhof
stats
NLA
01.07.2023 14:00
Wil, Lindenhof
3-6
stats
NLA
01.07.2023 14:00
BAR
3-6
DEV
Wil, Lindenhof
stats
1LIGA
02.07.2023 11:00
Chavannes-près-Renens, Chavannes
4-19
stats
1LIGA
02.07.2023 11:00
IND2
4-19
BAR4
Chavannes-près-Renens, Chavannes
stats
U15
02.07.2023 11:00
Rümlang, Rümelbach
6-7
stats
U15
02.07.2023 11:00
UNI/EAG
6-7
KOB
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
U15
02.07.2023 13:30
Rümlang, Rümelbach
20-11
stats
U15
02.07.2023 13:30
KOB
20-11
UNI/EAG
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
1LIGA
02.07.2023 14:00
Chavannes-près-Renens, Chavannes
25-2
stats
1LIGA
02.07.2023 14:00
BAR4
25-2
IND2
Chavannes-près-Renens, Chavannes
stats
Academy
06.07.2023 19:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
5-6
stats
Academy
06.07.2023 19:00
CHA2
5-6
BAR3
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
U15
08.07.2023 10:00
Rümlang, Rümelbach
6-14
stats
U15
08.07.2023 10:00
LIO/BTE
6-14
KOB
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
U15
08.07.2023 15:00
Rümlang, Rümelbach
3-9
stats
U15
08.07.2023 15:00
KOB
3-9
CHA
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
Softball
15.07.2023 11:00
Luzern, Hinterruopigen
10-2
stats
Softball
15.07.2023 11:00
BAR
10-2
EAG
Luzern, Hinterruopigen
stats
Softball
15.07.2023 13:30
Luzern, Hinterruopigen
14-3
stats
Softball
15.07.2023 13:30
BAR
14-3
EAG
Luzern, Hinterruopigen
stats
NLA
19.07.2023 18:30
Zürich, Heerenschürli
11-9
stats
NLA
19.07.2023 18:30
CHA
11-9
BAR
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
1LIGA
22.07.2023 10:00
Hünenberg, Rony
18-5
stats
1LIGA
22.07.2023 10:00
UNI
18-5
BAR4
Hünenberg, Rony
stats
NLA
22.07.2023 11:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
0-9
stats
NLA
22.07.2023 11:00
CAR
0-9
BAR
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
1LIGA
22.07.2023 12:30
Hünenberg, Rony
5-18
stats
1LIGA
22.07.2023 12:30
BAR4
5-18
WIT2/DEV4
Hünenberg, Rony
stats
NLA
22.07.2023 14:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
0-7
stats
NLA
22.07.2023 14:00
CAR
0-7
BAR
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
NLB
29.07.2023 11:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
8-10
stats
NLB
29.07.2023 11:00
FRO
8-10
BAR2
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Postseason
NLA
04.08.2023 18:30
Zürich, Heerenschürli
-
stats
Postseason
NLA
04.08.2023 18:30
BAR
-
CHA
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Academy
05.08.2023 11:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
8-9
stats
Academy
05.08.2023 11:00
BTE
8-9
BAR3
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Academy
05.08.2023 14:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
6-16
stats
Academy
05.08.2023 14:00
BTE
6-16
BAR3
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
NLB
05.08.2023 18:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
8-1
stats
NLB
05.08.2023 18:00
LIO
8-1
BAR2
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Postseason
NLA
11.08.2023 18:30
Zürich, Heerenschürli
4-3
stats
Postseason
NLA
11.08.2023 18:30
BAR
4-3
CHA
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Academy
12.08.2023 11:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
8-14
stats
Academy
12.08.2023 11:00
IND
8-14
BAR3
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Softball
12.08.2023 11:00
Rümlang, Rümelbach
4-11
stats
Softball
12.08.2023 11:00
WIT
4-11
BAR
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
Softball
12.08.2023 13:30
Rümlang, Rümelbach
17-7
stats
Softball
12.08.2023 13:30
WIT
17-7
BAR
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
Academy
12.08.2023 14:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
23-6
stats
Academy
12.08.2023 14:00
IND
23-6
BAR3
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Postseason
NLA
12.08.2023 18:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
7-2
stats
Postseason
NLA
12.08.2023 18:00
CHA
7-2
BAR
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Softball
19.08.2023 10:00
Zürich, Klopstockwiese
23-15
stats
Softball
19.08.2023 10:00
BAR
23-15
CHA
Zürich, Klopstockwiese
stats
NLB
19.08.2023 12:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
0-9
stats
NLB
19.08.2023 12:00
FRO
0-9
BAR2
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Postseason
NLA
19.08.2023 18:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
1-2
stats
Postseason
NLA
19.08.2023 18:00
BAR
1-2
CHA
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Softball
20.08.2023 11:00
Rümlang, Rümelbach
0-15
stats
Softball
20.08.2023 11:00
FRO
0-15
BAR
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
Softball
20.08.2023 13:30
Rümlang, Rümelbach
12-19
stats
Softball
20.08.2023 13:30
FRO
12-19
BAR
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
Postseason
NLB
26.08.2023 11:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
8-7
stats
Postseason
NLB
26.08.2023 11:00
IND
8-7
BAR2
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Postseason
U15
27.08.2023 13:00
Therwil, Känelmatt 1
23-0
stats
Postseason
U15
27.08.2023 13:00
KOB
23-0
FLY
Therwil, Känelmatt 1
stats
Postseason
U15
27.08.2023 15:30
Therwil, Känelmatt 1
16-4
stats
Postseason
U15
27.08.2023 15:30
FLY
16-4
KOB
Therwil, Känelmatt 1
stats
Postseason
U15
02.09.2023 11:00
Rümlang, Rümelbach
6-4
stats
Postseason
U15
02.09.2023 11:00
KOB
6-4
FLY
Rümlang, Rümelbach
stats
Postseason
Academy
02.09.2023 11:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
7-3
stats
Postseason
Academy
02.09.2023 11:00
BAR3
7-3
LIO
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Postseason
NLB
02.09.2023 11:00
Chavannes-près-Renens, Chavannes
0-4
stats
Postseason
NLB
02.09.2023 11:00
IND
0-4
BAR2
Chavannes-près-Renens, Chavannes
stats
Postseason
Academy
02.09.2023 14:00
Zürich, Heerenschürli
14-9
stats
Postseason
Academy
02.09.2023 14:00
BAR3
14-9
LIO
Zürich, Heerenschürli
stats
Postseason
NLB
02.09.2023 14:00